Bilder unserer Nachzuchten

Hier können sie sehen was aus unseren ehemaligen Welpen geworden ist.

Alvino  
06.01.201401
25.12.201301
pele25.11.201202
pele25.11.201203
Peleapril201301
Peleapril201302
Peleapril201303
Peleapril201304
Peleapril201305
Pelle05.11.201201
Pelle05.11.201202
Pelle05.11.201203
Pelle05.11.201204
Pelle23.01.201301
Pelle23.01.201302
Pelle23.01.201303
Pelle23.01.201304
Pelle23.01.201305
Pelle23.01.201306
Pelle29.03.201601
Pelle29.03.201602
Pelle29.03.201604
01/22 
start stop bwd fwd


Arietta
15.04.201502
15.04.201508
15.04.201513
16.05.201501
16.05.201502
arietta01
arietta02
arietta03
arietta08.08.201601
arietta08.08.201602
arietta08.08.201603
arietta08.08.201604
arietta08.08.201608
arietta08.08.201610
arietta08.08.201611
arietta08.08.201612
arietta08.08.201613
arietta08.08.201614
arietta08.08.201615
arietta08.08.201619
arietta13.10.201201
arietta19.04.201309
Arietta19.2.1601
Arietta19.2.1602
Arietta19.2.1605
01/25 
start stop bwd fwd


Ayla
ayla02
ayla03
aylamai01
aylamai02
1/4 
start stop bwd fwd


Blizzard
01.06.201521
01.06.201522
05.01.201401
05.01.201402
11.06.201401
11.06.201403
18.04.201402
18.04.201403
18.04.201404
18.11201301
18.11201302
18.11201303
19.04.201401
2.11.201302
2.11.201303
2.11.201307
2.11.201310
2.11.201311
2.11.201312
2.11.201313
2.11.201314
2.11.201320
2.11.201322
22.11201301
23.05.201401
23.05.201402
23.05.201403
23.05.201406
23.05.201407
25.11201301
25.11201302
25.11201303
29.03.201601
29.03.201602
3.04.201401
30.01.201401
5.12.201301
5.12.201302
5.12.201303
7.03.201401
7.03.201402
7.03.201403
7.03.201404
september2014
01/44 
start stop bwd fwd


 Ebony-Kinga
juli201601
juli201602
juli201603
kinga212.11.2015
oktober201502
unnamed2
unnamed3
1/7 
start stop bwd fwd


Enya 
Enya27.03.201601
Enya27.03.201602
Enya27.03.201603
1/3 
start stop bwd fwd


Candi-Temmi
temmi03.03.201501
temmi03.03.201502
temmi03.03.201501
temmi03.03.201502
1/2 
start stop bwd fwd


 Cherrie
cherriemaerz1501
cherriemaerz1502
cherriemaerz1501
cherriemaerz1502
1/2 
start stop bwd fwd


 Chester
03.04.201501
03.04.201502
03.04.201503
03.04.201504
03.04.201505
1/5 
start stop bwd fwd


Danny
denni
1/1 
start stop bwd fwd


 Domingo
01.03.201502
01.03.201503
15.03.201501
15.03.201503
1/4 
start stop bwd fwd


Eldorado
03.04.201601
03.04.201602
03.04.201603
Firdo04.03.201501
Firdo04.03.201502
Frido09.02.1501
september2015
unnamed
1/8 
start stop bwd fwd


 Elfie-Lucy
19.03.201603
19.03.201604
30.05.201502
1/3 
start stop bwd fwd


 Lady Elf Beulah
01.02.201503
10550911_10152614070493144_7388462434125282560_n
10947741_10152616237063144_1642550241_n
11008985_10152667014538144_1840134686_n
19.02.201505
30.06.2016
1/6 
start stop bwd fwd


Elektra
16.09.2015
22.02.201601
26.03.201601
26.03.201602
elektra10.05.201503
elektra10.05.201504
1/6 
start stop bwd fwd


Gunnar
14658409_1474680675892352_1656846164_n
14699768_1474680315892388_1278306538_n
14658409_1474680675892352_1656846164_n
14699768_1474680315892388_1278306538_n
1/2 
start stop bwd fwd


 Sox of Princess Etana
20160918_112526
etana16.04.201601
etana16.04.201602
etana16.04.201603
etana16.04.201604
etana16.04.201605
etana16.04.201606
etana16.04.201607
etana16.04.201608
etana16.04.201609
etana16.04.201610
etana16.04.201611
etana16.04.201612
etana18.09.201620
Etana21.08.201601
Etana21.08.201602
Etana21.08.201603
Etana21.08.201604
Etana21.08.201605
Etana21.08.201606
Etana21.08.201607
Etana21.08.201608
Etana21.08.201609
Etana21.08.201610
01/24 
start stop bwd fwd